It’s worth over RM2,129 Shhh!

Pre-book your activities!


 

EXHIBITORS



Booth Company NAME JOB LISTINGS
P33 - P36 American Express (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
  1. Fraud Protection Specialist - (Cantonese & English) - Rotating Shift
  2. Manager Operations - Merchant Back Office
  3. Fraud Protection Specialist - (Cantonese & English) - Rotating Shift
  4. Japan Authorizations & Fraud Specialist (Japanese Speaker)
  5. Customer Care Professional - Consumer Card Servicing SG January Class (Credit Risk Specialist - CBO)
  6. Real Time Analyst - Rotating Nightshift
  7. Japan Membership Reward Analyst
  8. Real Time Analyst - Rotating Schedule
  9. Administration Support - Night Shift (Mandarin)
  10. Corporate Credit Specialist
  11. Customer Care Professional - Corporate Accounts (Japan Dispute Analyst)
  12. Employee Relations Specialist
  13. Business Analyst & Customer Experience (Japanese Speaker)
  14. Customer Care Professional - Corporate Servicing (Japanese Speaker)
  15. Merchant Risk Analyst - Cantonese required
  16. Subject Matter Expert - Service Recovery Team
  17. Credit Risk Specialist - CBO Japan
  18. Real Time Analyst - Rotating Nightshift
G25 - G26 Star Media Group Berhad
    Star Media Group
  1. Corporate Communication Unit - Executive, Star Foundation
  2. Events Business Unit - Manager, Sales & Events
  3. Events Business Unit - Assistant Manager, Sales & Events
  4. Events Business Unit - Executive/ Senior Executive, Sales & Events
  5. Finance Department - Senior Finance Analyst
  6. Technology Department
  7. Finance Department - Senior It Analyst (Application)
  8. Finance Department - System Administrator
  9. Finance Department - Database Administrator
  10. Analytics Department - Data Engineer
  11. Analytics Department - Data Scientist
  12. Revenue Department - Executive, Advertising Support
  13. Revenue Department - Executive, Account Servicing
  14. Revenue Department - Executive, Account Servicing (Digital)
  15. Internal Audit Department - Senior Executive /Executive, Internal Audit
  16. Internal Audit Department - Assistant Manager, Internal Audit
  17. Star Media Radio Group
  18. Executive, Sales
  19. Senior Executive, Marketing & Events
G27 - G28 Ambank (M) Berhad
G55 and G57 Berjaya Starbucks Coffee Company Sdn Bhd
  1. Barista Hiring Nationwide
  2. Sunway Pyramid Ground Floor
  3. Berjaya Time Square
  4. Paradigm JB
  5. Desa Park City
  6. Straits Quay
  7. Mansion
  8. Gurney Paragon
  9. Tanjong Tokong DT
  10. Mansion 1
  11. Icon City Drive Thru
  12. Sg Juru R&R Drive Thru
  13. Kota Kemuning Drive Thru
  14. UOA Damansara
  15. Genting
  16. KL Sentral
  17. Subang Parade
  18. NU Sentral
  19. Bangsar Village Ground Floor
  20. UOA Pantai
  21. SS15
  22. Bangsar LRT
  23. SDMC Subang Jaya
  24. MBC Tower
  25. Plaza Damas
  26. Sunway Putra Mall
  27. SOHO KL
  28. KLCC2
  29. Wisma HB
  30. Avenue K
  31. Menara Binjai
  32. Menara TA
  33. MyTown
  34. IOI City Mall, Putra Jaya
  35. Johor Bahru City Square
  36. DT Tesco Semenyih
  37. Komtar JBCC
  38. Petronas Bayu Senibong DT
  39. Sandakan
  40. Miri
  41. Sibu
  42. Bintulu
  43. Kota Kinabalu
R08 Aegis BPO Malaysia Sdn Bhd
  1. Customer Service Executive (English/Bahasa Malaysia Speaker) [Based in PJ or JB]
  2. Customer Service Executive (Mandarin/Cantonese Speaker) [Based in PJ or JB]
  3. Customer Service Executive(Mandarin Speaker) [Based in PJ or JB]
  4. Telemarketing Professional (English/Bahasa Malaysia Speaker)
  5. Telemarketing Professional (Mandarin Speaker)
  6. Travel Centre Consultant (Mandarin/Cantonese Speaker)
  7. Team Leader - Business Analyst
  8. Senior Executive - Business Analyst
  9. Executive - Reporting Analyst
  10. Executive - Finance & Accounting
  11. Internship - Human Resource
R21 Asiaque Techline Sdn Bhd
  1. Data Engineer
  2. Mobile Developer (Android/IOS)
  3. C# (.Net) Software Engineer
  4. Frontend Developer
  5. Test Analyst
  6. Account Manager
  7. Product Manager
  8. Advertising Account Manager
R46 Big Pharmacy
    For Outlets:
  1. Pharmacist
  2. Pharmacist Assistant
  3. Nutritionist/Dietitian
  4. Sales Promoter
  5. For Office:
  6. Digital Marketing Executive
  7. Graphic Designer
  8. Rebuyer
  9. Purchasing Assistant
  10. Finance Assistant
  11. Warehouse Assistant
R22 Blive Asia (MY) Sdn Bhd  
A01 BrandImage International Institute  
R44 Brandt Global Business Services
  1. Customer Service Executive
  2. Customer Service Executive (Email / Social Media)
  3. Telesales Executive
  4. Content Review Associate
  5. Technical Helpdesk Agent
R05 Certis CISCO Security Pte Ltd
  1. Auxiliary Police Officers (armed and unarmed)
  2. Security Officers
  3. Aviation Security Screening Officers
R38 Comerge Solutions Sdn Bhd
  1. Senior Android Engineer
  2. Senior iOS Engineer
  3. Web Frontend Engineer
R48 CPCI Holdings Sdn Bhd
  1. Procurement Manager
  2. Material Purchasing Manager
  3. Contract Manager
  4. Quantity Surveyor
  5. Civil Engineer
  6. Assistant Project Manager
  7. Safety Officer
  8. Legal Executive
  9. Admin Staff
A51 EmoWave
  1. Procurement Manager
  2. Material Purchasing Manager
  3. Contract Manager
  4. Quantity Surveyor
  5. Civil Engineer
  6. Assistant Project Manager
  7. Safety Officer
  8. Legal Executive
  9. Admin Staff
R03 EP TEC Malaysia Sdn Bhd  
R10 ExxonMobil Malaysia
  1. Engineer (Upstream and KL Technology Center)
  2. Information Technology
  3. Technician (offshore)
  4. Finance/Business Analyst
  5. Other staff/Corporate functions
R15 George Kent (Malaysia) Berhad
  1. Internship in Engineering, Safety&Health, Environmental and Quantity Surveying
  2. Skim Latihan 1 Malaysia (SL1M) Trainees
  3. Quantity Surveyor
  4. Internal Audit Assistant Manager
  5. Accounts Executive
  6. C&S Engineer (Hospital Project)
  7. M&E Supervisor (Hospital Project)
  8. Electrical Supervisor (Hospital Project)
  9. Purchasing Assistant Manager
  10. Mechanical Engineer
R09 Gleneagles Kuala Lumpur
    Clinical:
  1. Staff Nurse (Multidisciplinary Ward)
  2. Assistant Nurse Manager (Paediatric)
  3. Cardiac Technician
  4. Medical Physicist
  5. Clinic Assistant
  6. Non-clinical:
  7. Head Of Marketing
  8. Pharmacy Assistant
  9. Customer Service Assistant, Front Office
  10. Service Ambassador, Customer Care
  11. Service Ambassador Assistant, Customer Care
  12. Hospital Aide, Food & Beverage
  13. Security Officer
  14. Radiographer
R02 GOGLBO  
R66 Great Eastern LPA Wealth Advisory Sdn Bhd
  1. Internship
  2. Insurance advisor
  3. Business development executive
  4. Administrative executive
R06 GS Paperboard & Packaging Sdn Bhd
    Paper Division:
  1. Production Executive
  2. Electrical Engineer
  3. Instrumentation & Control Engineer
  4. Finance Executive
  5. Finance Assistant Manager/Manager
  6. Senior Executive Internal Audit
  7. SAP System Analyst
  8. IT Senior Manager
  9. Sales & Marketing Executive
  10. Production Assistant Supervisor
  11. Production Technician
  12. Mechanical Technician
  13. QC Technician
  14. Instrumentation & Control Technician
  15. Process Engineer
  16. Process Manager
  17. Mechical Engineer
  18. Electrical & Instrument Engineer
  19. B4 11kV Chargeman
  20. Packaging Division:
  21. Production Executive
  22. QA Engineer
  23. Maintenance Manager
  24. Production Technician
  25. Mechanical Technician
  26. Electrical & Instrument Technician
  27. Warehouse Executive
  28. Sales & Marketing Executive
  29. Production Technician
  30. Sales & Marketing Executive
  31. Utilities Engineer (WWTP)
  32. Customer Service Officer
  33. Forklift Driver
  34. Chargeman
  35. Boilerman
R41 Honda Malaysia Sdn Bhd  
R59 Hong Leong Assurance Berhad
  1. Sales Manager
  2. Agency Manager
R07 HP Inc.
  1. Asia Pacific and Japan Change Management Lead
  2. Asia Pacific and Japan Business to Business Solution Expert
  3. Enterprise Account Manager
  4. Business Analyst
  5. Inside Sales Representatives
  6. Partner Account Operation Manager
  7. Sales Consultant - Enterprise Business
  8. Credit/Collection Analyst
  9. Field Technical Support Consultant
  10. Process and Capabilities Analyst
  11. Inside Partner Business Manager
  12. Category Sales (HPS)
  13. PC Category Manager
  14. Credit & Collections Analyst
  15. Inside Sales Representative - Commercial South ACQ
  16. Partner SalesHR Compliance Manager - Asia Pacific Japan
  17. Print Category Support
  18. Print Category Manager
  19. Category Analyst
  20. BDM - Services
R61 Intralink Techno Sdn Bhd
  1. Sales Executive/Engineer
  2. Sales Coordination Executive (Indoor)
  3. Pultrusion FRP GRP Specialist
  4. Site Supervisor
  5. Shift Production Supervisor
  6. Shift Production Engineer
  7. QC Inspector
R47 Invinity Group
  1. Software Programmers
  2. Business Development Manager
  3. Business Development Executives
  4. Brand & Communications Manager
  5. Graphic Design Executive
  6. Finance & Account Manager
  7. Finance & Account Executive
  8. HR & Admin Manager
  9. HR & Admin Executive
R58 J Group
  1. Sales & Marketing
  2. Sales Executive
  3. Wealth Planner
  4. Business Development Executive
R23-R24 Jalakx Sdn Bhd
  1. Graphic Designer
  2. Account Executive cum Administrator
  3. Sales Executive
R04 Juris Technologies Sdn Bhd
    Permanent:
  1. Project Manager
  2. Software Engineer
  3. Business Analysts
  4. Learning & Development Programme Owner cum Trainer
  5. In-House IT Trainer
  6. Internship:
  7. Software Engineer
  8. Business Analysts
  9. Finance
  10. Human Resources & Administration
R30 Kaodim
  1. Vendor Engagement Executive
  2. Operation Associate - Customer Care
  3. Junior Graphic Designer - Regional
  4. Software Engineer, Backend
  5. Production Engineering, Regional
  6. Android Mobile App Engineer, Regional
  7. Senior UI/UX Designer, Regional
  8. iOS Mobile Application Engineer, Regional
  9. Front End Web Developer, Regional
  10. QA Engineer (Web & Mobile), Regional
  11. Video Intern
  12. Content Marketing Intern
R12 Latexx Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
  1. Production Engineer P5
  2. WCM Support Engineer - Logistic
  3. WCM Support Engineer - Maintenance
  4. QA Manager
  5. IPQA Supervisor (P7)
  6. IPQA Supervisor
  7. PSQA Executive
  8. PSQA Supervisor
  9. QM Head
  10. Process Technology Engineer
  11. Validation Engineer
  12. R&D Manager
  13. R&D Engineer
  14. Planner
  15. Maintenance Engineer
  16. Maintenance Engineer STD - Project Engineer
  17. Executive - STD/CI
  18. Mechanical Principal Engineer
  19. Project Manager Electrical
  20. Instrumentation & Control Engineer
  21. Mechanical Engineer
  22. Project Engineer Mechanics
  23. Project Engineer Instrumentation
  24. MES System Expert
  25. Design Manager
  26. Design Engineer
  27. Project Manager
  28. Project Engineer
R42 LEAD Group
  1. Wealth Planners
A50 Malaysia Teqball Association
  1. Teqball Project Manager
  2. Teqball Project Coordinator
A20 Malaysian Mensa Society  
A49 Malaysian Psychometrics Association  
R63 Manulife  
R64 Miki Shared Service Centre
  1. Global Tour Coordinator (English/Japanese/Mandarin)
  2. Account Analyst (English/Japanese)
  3. RPG Analyst Programmer
  4. Java Developer
R39 MyStarJob Network Sdn Bhd
  1. Business Development Executive
  2. Marketing Executive
R56 Newfair (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
R43 Nitto Denko Materials (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
  1. Sales Executive/Senior Executive
  2. Marketing Executive/Senior Executive/Assistant Manager
  3. R&D Engineer (Development)
  4. R&D Engineer (Technical Support Center)
  5. Production Planning Executive
  6. Continual Improvement Engineer
  7. Procurement Executive/Engineer
  8. Oversea Delivery Support Executive
  9. Human Resource Executive
  10. IT Technician
R45 OYO Rooms Hospitality Sdn Bhd
  1. Business Development Manager
  2. Business Development Lead
  3. Operations Lead
  4. Operations Executive
  5. Transformation Lead
  6. Transformation Executive
  7. Sales Manager
  8. Sales Team Lead
  9. Sales Executives
  10. Social Media – Country Manager
  11. Supply Chain – Assistant Manager
  12. Finance - Assistant Manager
  13. Accountant
  14. Business Analyst
  15. Digital Marketing Specialist
  16. Recruitment Manager
  17. Talent Acquisition Executive
R11 Pengurusan Air Selangor Sdn Bhd
  1. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Admin Assistant I, Petaling
  2. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Associate III, Billing & Recovery Section
  3. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Associate III
  4. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Associate III, Sabak Bernam
  5. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Meter Reader I, Klang
  6. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Meter Reader II, Petaling
  7. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Meter Reader III, Kuala Lumpur
  8. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Meter Reader III, Petaling
  9. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Meter Reader III, Hulu Langat
  10. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Supervisor, Credit Control, Gombak
  11. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Supervisor, Meter, Gombak
  12. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Supervisor, Kuala Langat
  13. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician II, Meter Management
  14. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician II, Meter Unit, Petaling
  15. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician II, Credit Control, Petaling
  16. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician II, Credit Control, Klang
  17. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician II, Credit Control, Sepang
  18. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician III, Credit Control, Petaling
  19. Customer Billing Services HQ & Regions - Technician III, Meter, Hulu Langat
  20. Customer Relationship Services, HQ & Regions - Associate I, Hulu Langat
  21. Customer Relationship Services, HQ & Regions - Associate III, Petaling
  22. Customer Relationship Services, HQ & Regions - Associate III, Sepang
  23. Customer Relationship Services, HQ & Regions - Call Centre Officer
  24. Customer Relationship Services, HQ & Regions - Counter Service Officer, K. Langat
  25. Director's Office - Assistant Vice President II
  26. Director's Office - Associate III
  27. Distribution - Admin Assistant II, Performance & Monitoring, Sabak Bernam
  28. Distribution - Assistant Vice President II, Network Operations, Klang
  29. Distribution - Associate II, Network Operations, Kuala Lumpur
  30. Distribution - Associate III, Strategic Operations
  31. Distribution - AVP II, Strategic Operations
  32. Distribution - Leak Inspector II, Network Operations, Kuala Langat
  33. Distribution - Leak Inspector II, Network Operations, Hulu Selangor
  34. Distribution - Leak Inspector II, Network Operations, Kuala Selangor
  35. Distribution - Leak Inspector II, Network Operations, Sabak
  36. Distribution - Pump Operator II, Network Operations, Petaling
  37. Distribution - Pump Operator II, Network Operations, Kuala Lumpur
  38. Distribution - Secretary, Regional Office
  39. Distribution - Supervisor, Network Operations, Klang
  40. Distribution - Supervisor, Network Operations, Kuala Lumpur
  41. Distribution - Supervisor, Network Operations, Sepang
  42. Distribution - Technician II, Network Operations, Petaling
  43. Distribution - Technician II, Network Operations, Petaling
  44. Distribution - Technician II, Network Operations, Klang
  45. Distribution - Technician II, Network Operations, Kuala Langat
  46. Distribution - Technician II, iJOB, Network Operations, Petaling
  47. Distribution - Technician II, iJOB, Network Operations, Klang
  48. Distribution - Technician II, iJOB, Network Operations, Hulu Langat
  49. Distribution - Technician III, Network Operations, Petaling
  50. Distribution - Technician III, Network Operations, Gombak
  51. Distribution - Technician III, Network Operations, Kuala Lumpur
  52. Distribution - Technician III, Network Operations, Hulu Langat
  53. Distribution - Technician III, Network Operations, Kuala Selangor
  54. Distribution - Vice President I, Regional Office
  55. Distribution - Vice President II, NRW
  56. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Admin Assistant II, Finance Operations Section, Petaling
  57. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Admin Assistant II, Finance Operations Section, Klang
  58. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Assistant Vice President II, Strategy & Business Planning Section
  59. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Associate I, Strategy & Business Planning, Corporate
  60. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Associate I, Strategy & Business Planning, Group
  61. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Associate II, Finance Operations Section, Petaling
  62. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Associate III, Finance Operations Section, Gombak
  63. Finance, Strategy & Business Planning - Vice President II, Finance Operations Section, AR & Region
  64. Human Resources & Administration - Admin Assistant I, Administration Section
  65. Human Resources & Administration - Associate II, Industrial Relations Unit
  66. Human Resources & Administration - Associate III, Industrial Relations Unit
  67. Human Resources & Administration - Associate III, HRBP, Southern
  68. Human Resources & Administration - Associate III, Central Services Unit
  69. Human Resources & Administration - Associate III, Asset & Document Archive Unit
  70. Human Resources & Administration - Associate III, Front Office Unit
  71. Human Resources & Administration - Security Guard/Auxiliary Police, Security Section
  72. Human Resources & Administration - Technician II, Administration Section
  73. Information Technology - Assistant Vice President II, Business Application & Technical Support Section
  74. Information Technology - Information Security Analyst, Governance & Policy Section
  75. Operational Services - Admin Assistant II, Fleet Services Section, Sg. Batu
  76. Operational Services - Admin Assistant II, Engineering Services Section, K. Langat
  77. Operational Services - Assistant Vice President II, SCADA & Instrumentation
  78. Operational Services - Associate I, Fleet Services Section
  79. Operational Services - Associate I, Engineering Services Section, SSP2 Team A
  80. Operational Services - Associate III, Fleet Services Section, Sepang
  81. Operational Services - Associate III, Electrical, Engineering Services Section, SSP2 Team A
  82. Operational Services - Associate III, Instrumentation, Engineering Services Section, Sg. Semenyih
  83. Operational Services - Associate III, Mechanical, Engineering Services Section, Sg. Langat
  84. Operational Services - Chargeman A4, Engineering Services Section, SSP2 Team A
  85. Operational Services - Chargeman AO, Engineering Services Section, Sepang
  86. Operational Services - Chargeman B4, Engineering Services Section, Sg. Langat
  87. Operational Services - Driver, Fleet Services Section
  88. Operational Services - Technician II, Electrical, Engineering Services Section, Hulu Langat
  89. Operational Services - Technician II, Instrumentation, Engineering Services Section, Sg. Langat
  90. Operational Services - Technician II, Mechanical, Engineering Services Section, K. Langat
  91. Operational Services - Technician III, Engineering Services Section, Hulu Langat
  92. Operational Services - Technician III, Engineering Services Section, K. Lumpur
  93. Operational Services - Technician III, Engineering Services Section, Sg. Semenyih
  94. Operational Services - Technician III, Mechanical, Engineering Services Section, Sg. Langat
  95. Planning & Capital Works - Assistant Vice President I, Planning Section
  96. Planning & Capital Works - Technician II, Development Unit
  97. Planning & Capital Works - Technician II, Development, Kuala Selangor
  98. Planning & Capital Works - Technician II, Development, HQ
  99. Procurement - Associate I, Procurement Operations Section
  100. Procurement - Associate I, Inventory Management Section
  101. Procurement - Associate II, Procurement Operations Section
  102. Procurement - Associate II, Procurement Excellence Section
  103. Procurement - Associate III, Procurement Excellence Section
  104. Procurement - Storekeeper II, Inventory Management Section, Sg. Semenyih
  105. Procurement - Storekeeper II, Inventory Management Section, K. Selangor & Rantau Panjang
  106. Production - Plant Assistant II, Southern
  107. Production - Plant Assistant II, Northern
  108. Production - Pump Operator II, Southern
  109. Production - Pump Operator II, Northern
  110. Production - Shift Leader, Southern
  111. Production - Technician II, Process, Southern
  112. Production - Technician II, Process, Northern
  113. Production - Technician III, Southern
  114. Water Quality & Lab Services - Supervisor, Water Quality
  115. Water Quality & Lab Services - Technician I, River Surveillance
  116. Water Quality & Lab Services - Technician II, Catchment & Waterways
  117. Water Quality & Lab Services - Technician II, Network Remediation
  118. Water Quality & Lab Services - Technician III, Network surveillance
R32 PETRONAS ICT Sdn Bhd
  1. Internship - Business IT
  2. Internship - Entreprise Functions
R29 Public Mutual Berhad  
R16 - R17 SAM Engineering and Equipment (M) Berhad
    Engineering:
  1. Senior System Analyst (IT)
  2. Mechanical Design Engineer (Automation)
  3. Manufacturing Engineer
  4. Supplier Quality Engineer
  5. Sourcing Engineer
  6. QA Engineer
  7. Non-Technical:
  8. Senior Tax Analyst
  9. Buyer
  10. Program Executive
  11. Payroll Officer
  12. Production Supervisor
  13. Storehand
  14. Skilled Positions:
  15. CNC Programmer
  16. Machinist
  17. QA Technician
R13 - R14 Shell Business Operations
  1. Finance Analyst - Reporting Analyst, Taxation and Credit
  2. Customer Operations Specialist
  3. Supply Chain/Scheduler and Logistics Specialist
  4. HR Advisor
R31 Shopee
  1. Software engineering
  2. Product management
  3. People
  4. Operations
  5. Marketing
  6. Design
  7. Data Science and Analytics
  8. Cross Border eCommerce
  9. Business Development and Partnerships
R37 Sutherland Global Services Malaysia Sdn Bhd
    Monolinguals
  1. Japanese Speakers
  2. Bilinguals - (Specialized Language + English Speakers)
  3. Japanese Speakers
  4. Portuguese Speakers
  5. Korean Speakers
  6. French Speakers
  7. German Speakers
  8. Italian Speakers
  9. Dutch Speakers
  10. Russian Speakers
  11. Spanish Speakers
  12. Mandarin Natives
  13. Trilinguals
  14. Indonesian – Mandarin – English Trilinguals
A65 Teledirect Telecommerce Sdn Bhd
  1. Customer Experience Expert - Premium Industry
  2. Hong Kong Team Leader-Premium Industry
  3. MY/TH Team Leader-Premium Industry
  4. Account Specialist- ePayment
  5. Customer Service Representative- Premium Industry Thai Market
  6. Inside Development Representative - Hindi Speaker
  7. Customer Service Advocate (Indonesia)
  8. Customer Service Associate-SSA
  9. IT Intern
  10. Customer Service Representative- Premium Industry_HK Market
R19 UiTM Cawangan Melaka Kampus Bandaraya  
R60 Vesta Partners Sdn Bhd
  1. Maintenance Engineering Professionals
  2. SAP Functional EAM Consultants
  3. SAP Technical Consultants
  4. Graduate Training Program
A52 www.hans.com.my
Exhibitor's Floor Plan
Exhibitor logos

CONTACT US



PARTNERSHIP and EMPLOYERS

Contact Form


Get in touch with us!

We are open for collaborations.
If you are keen on exploring these opportunities, fill up the contact form or contact us at

Official Activity Partners
Official Digital Signage Partner
Official e-Hailing Partner
Official Radio
Official Sports Partner
Official Strategic Partners
Official Student Associate
Official Technology Partner
Presented By
Organised By

Copyright © 1995-2018 Star Media Group Berhad (ROC 10894D)